- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$444,000
$440,000
0.9%2879 Jackdaw DR, Bend, OR 97701
Listed by Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

$789,000
$798,000
1.1%53475 Bridge DR, La Pine, OR 97739
Listed by Century 21 North Homes Realty

$217,000
$219,000
0.9%00 Quail RD, Terrebonne, OR 97760
Listed by Dreams Realty Group, LLC

$360,000
$369,900
2.7%1358 Linda DR, La Pine, OR 97739
Listed by Century 21 North Homes Realty

$364,900
$364,900
51861 Hollinshead PL, La Pine, OR 97739
Listed by Century 21 North Homes Realty

$128,000
$142,500
10.2%16151 South DR, La Pine, OR 97739
Listed by Century 21 North Homes Realty

$430,000
$435,500
1.3%16662 Cabin Lake LN, La Pine, OR 97739
Listed by Preferred Residential

$760,000
$765,000
0.7%18020 Sandhill LN #4, Sunriver, OR 97707
Listed by Sunriver Realty

$48,000
$49,900
3.8%Corral CT #Lot 12, La Pine, OR 97739
Listed by High Desert Realty, LLC

$500,000
$529,000
5.5%57137 Brassie LN #30, Sunriver, OR 97707
Listed by Sunriver Realty

$560,000
$575,000
2.6%16317 White Tail LN, Bend, OR 97707
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

$515,000
$542,000
5.0%57056 Deer LN #12, Sunriver, OR 97707
Listed by Knightsbridge International

$487,000
$499,000
2.4%57265 Overlook RD #4, Sunriver, OR 97707
Listed by Century 21 North Homes Realty

$600,000
$600,000
15876 6th ST, La Pine, OR 97739
Listed by Century 21 North Homes Realty

$375,000
$384,000
2.3%1909 Hackett DR, La Pine, OR 97739
Listed by Century 21 North Homes Realty

$350,000
$369,500
5.3%52745 Rainbow DR, La Pine, OR 97739
Listed by High Desert Realty, LLC

$426,000
$425,000
0.2%2701 5th ST, Redmond, OR 97756
Listed by Cascade Hasson SIR

$592,409
$509,990
16.2%1734 Varnish AVE #141, Redmond, OR 97756
Listed by New Home Star Oregon, LLC

$365,000
$374,900
2.6%16326 Carrington AVE, Bend, OR 97707
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

$920,000
$949,000
3.1%17929 Rhododendron LN #7, Sunriver, OR 97707
Listed by Cascade Hasson SIR

$510,000
$499,000
2.2%51885 Pine Loop DR, La Pine, OR 97739
Listed by Ninebark Real Estate

$374,900
$374,900
15604 Seed ST, La Pine, OR 97739
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

$280,000
$275,000
1.8%15955 Woodland DR, La Pine, OR 97739
Listed by Century 21 North Homes Realty

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417